Partecipante
|
Categoria
|
Società Sportiva
|
Stato della convalida
|
PREDA, BEATRICE
|
YOUTH B
|
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON - COD. 1180
|
|
CIUTI, COSTANZA MARIA
|
YOUTH A
|
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON - COD. 1180
|
|
SANA, TOMMASO
|
YOUTH B
|
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON - COD. 1180
|
|
MORUZZI, DANIELE
|
YOUTH B
|
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON - COD. 1180
|
|
PIRODDI, FABRIZIO
|
YOUTH A
|
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON - COD. 1180
|
|
ARTUSO, FEDERICO MARIA
|
YOUTH A
|
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON
|
|
BRUSELLES, RICCARDO
|
YOUTH A
|
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON - COD. 1180
|
|
SPREAFICO, PIETRO
|
YOUTH A
|
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON - COD. 1180
|
|
RESTELLI, TOMMASO
|
YOUTH A
|
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON - COD. 1180
|
|
BRANDINALI, EMANUELE IVAN
|
RAGAZZI
|
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON - COD. 1180
|
|
BRUSELLES, SARA
|
RAGAZZI
|
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON - COD. 1180
|
|
ALDROVANDI, GAIA
|
RAGAZZI
|
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON - COD. 1180
|
|
BORNATICI, MARGHERITA
|
RAGAZZI
|
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON - COD. 1180
|
|
ACRI, IRIS
|
RAGAZZI
|
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON - COD. 1180
|
|
BRANDINALI, FEDERICO SIMONE
|
ESORDIENTI
|
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON - COD. 1180
|
|
RICCA, JACOPO
|
ESORDIENTI
|
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON - COD. 1180
|
|
RODA, ALICE
|
ESORDIENTI
|
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON - COD. 1180
|
|
ETTORRE, EMANUELE
|
ESORDIENTI
|
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON - COD. 1180
|
|
GIANFREDA, MARINO
|
CUCCIOLI
|
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON - COD. 1180
|
|
ALDROVANDI, MATTIA
|
CUCCIOLI
|
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON - COD. 1180
|
|
NEGRETTI, ALLEGRA
|
CUCCIOLI
|
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON - COD. 1180
|
|
PICONE, LORENZO
|
CUCCIOLI
|
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON - COD. 1180
|
|
BRANDINALI, ELEONORA
|
CUCCIOLI
|
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON - COD. 1180
|
|
RICCA, SOFIA
|
MINICUCCIOLI
|
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON - COD. 1180
|
|
GANGI, GIACOMO
|
YOUTH B
|
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON - COD. 2315
|
|
DEMARCHI, EDOARDO ENEA
|
YOUTH B
|
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON - COD. 2315
|
|
PORDENON, MIRCO
|
YOUTH B
|
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON - COD. 2315
|
|
GAI, FILIPPO
|
YOUTH B
|
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON - COD. 2315
|
|
COL, ALICE
|
YOUTH B
|
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON - COD. 2315
|
|
COL, FILIPPO
|
YOUTH A
|
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON - COD. 2315
|
|
SABBIA, LUDOVICA
|
YOUTH A
|
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON - COD. 2315
|
|
TURBIGLIO, SILVIA
|
YOUTH A
|
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON - COD. 2315
|
|
LAMPERTI, MARTINA
|
YOUTH A
|
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON - COD. 2315
|
|
GATTI, LORENZO GIUSEPPE
|
YOUTH A
|
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON - COD. 2315
|
|
FERRARA, GABRIELE
|
YOUTH A
|
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON - COD. 2315
|
|
PORDENON, ERICA
|
YOUTH A
|
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON - COD. 2315
|
|
CHIEROTTI, LEONARDO
|
RAGAZZI
|
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON - COD. 2315
|
|
CICCARELLI, PIETRO
|
ESORDIENTI
|
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON - COD. 2315
|
|
DURANDO, GIOVANNI
|
ESORDIENTI
|
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON - COD. 2315
|
|
GAI, CHIARA
|
ESORDIENTI
|
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON - COD. 2315
|
|
TURBIGLIO, MARCO
|
ESORDIENTI
|
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON - COD. 2315
|
|
CHIEROTTI, GUGLIELMO
|
CUCCIOLI
|
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON - COD. 2315
|
|
CAMPAGNARO, GABRIELE
|
CUCCIOLI
|
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON - COD. 2315
|
|
FRASSINE, DANIEL
|
MINICUCCIOLI
|
PESCHIERA TRI - COD. 1510
|
|
FRASSINE, PETRA
|
MINICUCCIOLI
|
PESCHIERA TRI - COD. 1510
|
|
CURTARELLO, AMANDA
|
RAGAZZI
|
PESCHIERA TRI - COD. 1510
|
|
SABBATINI, MARCO
|
YOUTH B
|
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON - COD. 2315
|
|
STRAZZARI, MARCO ADRIANO
|
ESORDIENTI
|
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON - COD. 2315
|
|
STRAZZARI, LORENZO
|
RAGAZZI
|
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON - COD. 2315
|
|
STRAZZARI, TOMMASO
|
RAGAZZI
|
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON - COD. 2315
|
|