Results - MEDIA MARATON DEL DESIERTO (21KM)

Search Participant

Get your Diploma as participant of the event clicking the icon Diploma available in the participants list.


Results: 66
Bib NumberParticipantPOSICION POS. CAT. CATEGORY CLUB/LOCAL Time RITMO DetailDiploma
161MAÑAS GONZALEZ, JOSE FELIX 1 1 MASTER 40 M CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE / NO 1:35:15 04:32 MIN/KM Diploma
134MELLA BESCOS, ALEX 10 4 MASTER 30 M INDEPENDIENTE / NO 1:50:14 05:14 MIN/KM Diploma
157FERNANDEZ PLAZA, JUAN JOSE 11 5 MASTER 30 M INDEPENDIENTE / TABERNAS 1:50:57 05:17 MIN/KM Diploma
108CHAPARRO SAINZ, ALVARO 12 6 MASTER 30 M INDEPENDIENTE / NO 1:54:29 05:27 MIN/KM Diploma
106CAÑADAS RUIZ, DAVID 13 5 MASTER 40 M INDEPENDIENTE / NO 1:58:17 05:37 MIN/KM Diploma
111FALCON VEGA, OLIVER 14 7 MASTER 30 M INDEPENDIENTE / NO 1:58:26 05:38 MIN/KM Diploma
110DEL AGUILA FERNANDEZ, DAVID 15 6 MASTER 40 M CORRER POR HUERCAL / NO 1:58:47 05:39 MIN/KM Diploma
121GUILLERMO CONESA, ANTONIO 16 1 MASTER 50 M CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE. / NO 2:01:43 05:47 MIN/KM Diploma
109CORTÉS CORTÉS, ALEJANDRO 17 7 MASTER 40 M TRAZACAMINOS / NO 2:02:25 05:49 MIN/KM Diploma
168PORRAS LATORRE, RAFAEL 18 8 MASTER 30 M INDEPENDIENTE / NO 2:03:03 05:51 MIN/KM Diploma
145RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN MIGUEL 19 8 MASTER 40 M C.D. SIEMPRE FUERTE / NO 2:03:12 05:52 MIN/KM Diploma
142RAMIREZ RUBI, EUGENIO 2 2 MASTER 40 M ALSADA-TRI / NO 1:40:21 04:46 MIN/KM Diploma
151VIDAL CALDUCH, PATRICIA 20 2 MASTER 30 F C.D. COMUNIDAD VIDA SANA / NO 2:03:28 05:52 MIN/KM Diploma
147TORO PEREZ, DANIEL 21 9 MASTER 30 M C.D. SIEMPRE FUERTE / NO 2:05:58 05:59 MIN/KM Diploma
165PAGAZAURTUNDUA, GORKA 22 9 MASTER 40 M TRIATLON TRES CANTOS / NO 2:06:00 06:00 MIN/KM Diploma
154ARIAS ALCÁNTARA, JAVIER 23 10 MASTER 40 M INDEPENDIENTE / NO 2:06:39 06:01 MIN/KM Diploma
166PEREGRINA JIMENEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 24 11 MASTER 40 M C.D. MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO / NO 2:07:47 06:05 MIN/KM Diploma
120GUARDIA GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 25 2 MASTER 50 M INDEPENDIENTE / NO 2:09:46 06:10 MIN/KM Diploma
167PEREZ FANDS, AMAIA 26 1 MASTER 40 F INDEPENDIENTE / NO 2:11:27 06:15 MIN/KM Diploma
124JIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ, CRISTÓBAL 27 12 MASTER 40 M AMO ALLÁ (AGUILAR DE LA FRONTERA - CÓRDOBA) / NO 2:11:30 06:15 MIN/KM Diploma
148TORRES GALDEANO, JAVIER 28 10 MASTER 30 M INDEPENDIENTE / NO 2:11:30 06:15 MIN/KM Diploma
149TRIGUEROS RUIZ, JUAN JOSE 29 13 MASTER 40 M ZIPI Y ZAPE RUNNING FREE / NO 2:11:45 06:16 MIN/KM Diploma
158GÁZQUEZ SIMÓ, ESTEFANÍA 3 1 MASTER 30 F INDEPENDIENTE / TABERNAS 1:42:39 04:53 MIN/KM Diploma
123JIMENEZ ESCUDERO, ENRIQUE 30 14 MASTER 40 M C.D.SIEMPRE FUERTE / NO 2:14:14 06:23 MIN/KM Diploma
103AVILÉS GARCIA, ANTONIO 31 3 MASTER 50 M OLIMPO / NO 2:14:34 06:24 MIN/KM Diploma
162MATA SOLORZANO, LUIS 32 4 MASTER 50 M INDEPENDIENTE / NO 2:15:04 06:25 MIN/KM Diploma
144REYES SANCHEZ, MARIA EVA 33 2 MASTER 40 F C.D OLIMPO / NO 2:15:22 06:26 MIN/KM Diploma
143RAMIREZ RUBI, ROQUE DE LA CRUZ 34 11 MASTER 30 M ALSADA-TRI / NO 2:15:31 06:27 MIN/KM Diploma
160JACAS GUIRADO, RAMÓN 35 12 MASTER 30 M INDEPENDIENTE / NO 2:15:32 06:27 MIN/KM Diploma
125LEAL GUTIÉRREZ, JOSÉ MANUEL 36 13 MASTER 30 M INDEPENDIENTE / NO 2:15:33 06:27 MIN/KM Diploma
Results: 66