Listado de participantes - ENTREVALLS 2020

Filtrar
Resultados: 46
ParticipanteCuotaCategoríaClub
ANDRÉS BOBÉ, LAIACLÀSSICASENIOR FEMENINA
BARBETA MOLINOS, KILIANCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAAKEO TEAM
BECH SABAT, GREGORICLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
BELTRAN CUNI, POLCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAFONDISTES VILASSAR DE DALT
BOIX, CARLESSHORTSENIOR MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
BORRELL SALA, CORACLÀSSICASENIOR FEMENINA
BRULL, JOANCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINACN CATALUNYA
CANO ORTEGA, ANGELCLÀSSICAMASTER MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
CARTIER, YVESCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAPANTERES GROGUES
CG, MARCCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
CLAVAIN CLAVAIN, JOSE MANUELCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINAKORREKMINS MOIÀ
CUSÍ BATLLE, ALBERTCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINATRAMUNTANYA LLANÇÀ
ESCRIBANO JALDO, JOSE ANTONIOCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINAFLEXOR TRAIL TEAM
ESPAÑA GIL, TONICLÀSSICAMASTER MASCULINATEAM514
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, OSCARCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAMONTSENY MAASAIS
FIGUERAS ALVAREZ, DAVIDCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
FIGUERAS ÁLVAREZ, RAULCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA JUAN, PEDROCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
HERNANDEZ MORALES, IVANCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINABEER RUNNER BARCELONA
ISASA APARICIO, PERESHORTMASTER MASCULINACEC
JORDÀ COLOMAR, FRANCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINACLUB EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT
LACANNA BANEGAS, IVANCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ GARCIA, XAVICLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
MANTERO MARTÍNEZ, CARLOSCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAFLEXOR TRAIL TEAM
MARTÍNEZ CALLAGHAN, EVASHORTSENIOR FEMENINAINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ RUBIA, GERARDSHORTSENIOR MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
MORA, JOSEPCLÀSSICAMASTER MASCULINAPANTERES GROGUES
MORALES PALLARES, MARCOSCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
ORRIOLS CUESTA, SONIACLÀSSICAVETERANA FEMENINAU.E.S
PARES CASTELLVI, TONICLÀSSICAMASTER MASCULINACENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA
PINEDA CASADEMONT, EULÀLIACLÀSSICAMASTER FEMENINACEC
PLANAS GRAU, JORDICLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
POLO MARTIN, OSCARCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINAONTRAIL
PRIETO GARCÍA, RAQUELSHORTVETERANA FEMENINACENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA
RIUS CODINA, JOANCLÀSSICAMASTER MASCULINACEC
ROBAS BONDIA, HECTORCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
RODRÍGUEZ CANDON, JOSE MANUELCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
ROYO-CASALS, LAIACLÀSSICASENIOR FEMENINATECNIRUNNER
SANCHEZ VARELA, JAVIERCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
SEQUI SANCHEZ, VICTORCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
SEUMA MESAS, MARCCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINAMOVIT
TUDELA, ROSINASHORTMASTER FEMENINACEC
VERGÉS ROURA, MARCCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINAMADTEAM
VILÀ TEIXIDÓ, ALBERTSHORTSENIOR MASCULINAASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
VILANOVA BARRUE, CARMESHORTVETERANA FEMENINACEC
VILLAREJO ROIG, JORDICLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAMOVIT
Resultados: 46