Listado de participantes - ENTREVALLS 2020

Filtrar
Resultados: 295
ParticipanteCuotaCategoríaClub
ABRIL ESPAÑOL, JOANCLÀSSICAMASTER MASCULINAAE SANT GRAU
AGUILAR VILADOMAT, ÀNGELCLÀSSICAMASTER MASCULINAELS SIS DE SANT NARCIS - GIRONA
AGUILÓ GARCIA, PERE RAMONCLÀSSICAMASTER MASCULINACASTELLDEFELS OUTDOOR
AGUION SUAÑEZ, AXIERCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
ALARCON DURAN, MANUELCLÀSSICAMASTER MASCULINA
ALBA VAZQUEZ, ESTHERCLÀSSICASENIOR FEMENINAATE - ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE
ÁLVAREZ MARTÍNEZ, DAVIDSHORTMASTER MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
ÁLVAREZ PRAT, FRANCESCCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
AMIEL PICOLA, JAUMECLÀSSICAMASTER MASCULINAUNIO EXTA. DE SABADELL
AMIGÓ BOTIFOLL, JORDISHORTMASTER MASCULINACAB
ANDRÉS BOBÉ, LAIACLÀSSICASENIOR FEMENINA
ANDREU MURILLO, JORDICLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINABAR I MUNTANYA
ARENAS CANO, CARLACLÀSSICASENIOR FEMENINAPRORUNNERS
ARIAS FOS, XAVIERCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
ARIZA PRUNERA, XAVIERCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINACENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TORRELLENC
AYATS GARCIA, FERRISHORTSENIOR MASCULINAESCURÇONS DE LA VALL D'ARO
BALAGUE TORRES, TONICLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINAC.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
BALLESTER SADURNI, BERNATCLÀSSICAMASTER MASCULINAPIRI
BAÑOS, NAILASHORTSENIOR FEMENINA
BAÑOS FUERTES, SAULSHORTSENIOR MASCULINA
BARBETA MOLINOS, KILIANCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAAKEO TEAM
BARRABES SALMERON, ALBERTCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
BARTRINA RAPESTA, ELISENDASHORTVETERANA FEMENINATRAIL CER
BECH SABAT, GREGORICLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
BELTRAN CUNI, POLCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAFONDISTES VILASSAR DE DALT
BELTRI ARMENGOL, IRENESHORTSENIOR FEMENINA
BENITO CARDO, JOSECLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
BERNAT PANÉ, JOANSHORTVETERANA MASCULINAATLETISME LLORET- LA SELVA
BERNAUS BOTTONE, GUSTAVOCLÀSSICAMASTER MASCULINAPIRI
BLANCO REYES, XAVICLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINATECNIRUNNER
BOIX, CARLESSHORTSENIOR MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
BORRELL SALA, CORACLÀSSICASENIOR FEMENINA
BOTER VERA, XAVIERCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
BRASÓ LÓPEZ, PEPCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINAPIRI
BRENES MAYO, RAULCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINAPIRI
BRU, ALBERTCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
BRULL, JOANCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINACN CATALUNYA
BURGUBURU, LOURDESSHORTSENIOR FEMENINAINDEPENDIENTE
BURJONS BUXALLEU, GUILLEMCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAMONTPALAU TEAM
BUSQUETS BRULLET, XAVIERCLÀSSICAMASTER MASCULINATRAIL CER
CALVO LOPEZ, TONICLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
CAMARA PERALES, TONICLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAMADTEAM
CAMPOS AGUILERA, MIGUEL ÁNGELCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINAFOREVER YOUNG RUNNERS
CAMPOY KUCHI, SERGIOCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINACLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
CAMPS BONDIA, GISELLESHORTSUB20 FEMENINAINDEPENDIENTE
CANO ORTEGA, ANGELCLÀSSICAMASTER MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
CAPARROS, IVANCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINACASTELLDEFELS OUTDOOR
CARBONELL MERINO, DANICLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINA
CARDONA RODRIGUEZ, JOSEP MCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINACENTRE EXCURSIONISTA MASPUJOLS
CARDONA SIQUIER, ANTONICLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINAINDEPENDENT
Resultados: 295