Resultados: 157
Clasificaciones - TABERNAS DESERT 2019 1 ETAPA
Dorsal | Participante | CATEGORIA | SEXO | CLUB/LOCAL | META | RITMO | Diploma |
500 | BRAO PIQUERAS, JUAN ANTONIO | MASTER 40 M | M | LOS CABRAS MTB / NO | 10:36:31 | 06:37 MIN/KM | |
501 | CANO SARABIA, CECILIO | MASTER 30 M | M | LOS CABRAS MTB / NO | 7:21:43 | 04:35 MIN/KM | |
502 | GARCÍA ARRUZAZABALA, JAVIER | MASTER 30 M | M | LOS CABRAS MTB C.C. / NO | 8:34:13 | 05:20 MIN/KM | |
503 | SANCHEZ DIAZ, JACOB | MASTER 40 M | M | NO | 7:19:33 | 04:34 MIN/KM | |
504 | MONLLOR MARTÍNEZ, GASPAR | MASTER 40 M | M | NO | 7:50:28 | 04:53 MIN/KM | |
506 | PÉREZ LLODRÀ, BORJA | MASTER 30 M | M | INDEPENDIENTE / NO | 9:13:01 | 05:44 MIN/KM | |
507 | SERRANO ESPÍN, TONY | MASTER 40 M | M | LA CRESTA MTB / NO | 9:14:22 | 05:45 MIN/KM | |
508 | MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, ÓSCAR | MASTER 30 M | M | DESNIVEL MTB / NO | 6:23:00 | 03:58 MIN/KM | |
509 | CABALLERO GONZALEZ, JUANMA | MASTER 50 M | M | NO | 9:14:22 | 05:45 MIN/KM | |
510 | BARROSO MUÑOZ, MANUEL | MASTER 40 M | M | INDEPENDIENTE / NO | 8:14:15 | 05:08 MIN/KM | |
511 | IBARRA MANZANO, JOSE RAMÓN | MASTER 40 M | M | NO | 8:38:28 | 05:23 MIN/KM | |
512 | SIMON NOGUERA, PEDRO JOSE | MASTER 40 M | M | PTC GUARDAMAR / NO | 9:49:01 | 06:07 MIN/KM | |
513 | NICOLÁS CORDERO, JUAN JESÚS | MASTER 50 M | M | INDEPENDIENTE / NO | 7:24:36 | 04:37 MIN/KM | |
514 | SANCHEZ LORENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER | MASTER 40 M | M | NO | 5:59:07 | 03:44 MIN/KM | |
515 | SÁNCHEZ LORENTE, ANTONIO | MASTER 40 M | M | INDEPENDIENTE / NO | 10:03:09 | 06:16 MIN/KM | |
516 | RUBIO GAMBIN, ANTONIO | MASTER 50 M | M | NO | 8:29:37 | 05:17 MIN/KM | |
517 | VELASCO SANCHEZ, SALVADOR | MASTER 50 M | M | NO | 9:53:34 | 06:10 MIN/KM | |
518 | LAINE, ANDREW | MASTER 50 M | M | INDEPENDENT / NO | 9:06:38 | 05:41 MIN/KM | |
519 | SERRANO CEBRIAN, CARLOS | PROMESA M | M | BTT POCO A POCO / NO | 6:33:53 | 04:05 MIN/KM | |
523 | TALBUTT, PHIL | MASTER 50 M | M | INDEPENDIENTE / NO | 9:07:22 | 05:41 MIN/KM | |
524 | GONZÁLEZ CABALLERO, JUAN MANUEL | MASTER 30 M | M | NO | 8:46:10 | 05:28 MIN/KM | |
525 | COLLADOS RECHE, PACO | MASTER 60 M | M | INDEPENDIENTE / NO | 8:54:21 | 05:33 MIN/KM | |
528 | COMBA MORENO, DAVID JOB | MASTER 50 M | M | INDEPENDIENTE / NO | 7:55:17 | 04:56 MIN/KM | |
530 | LLORENTE ANDRES, RUBEN JESUS | MASTER 40 M | M | INDEPENDIENTE / NO | 8:41:43 | 05:25 MIN/KM | |
531 | GUTIERREZ BARRIOS, VICENTE | MASTER 50 M | M | PILOBIKE / NO | 7:45:18 | 04:50 MIN/KM | |
532 | RUFFIN VICENTE, ALVARO | MASTER 30 M | M | INDEPENDIENTE / NO | 8:30:19 | 05:18 MIN/KM | |
534 | CASTILLO GUZMAN, GREGORIO | MASTER 40 M | M | NO | 8:30:21 | 05:18 MIN/KM | |
536 | NAVARRO MARIN, TOMAS | MASTER 40 M | M | INDEPENDIENTE / NO | 7:44:59 | 04:50 MIN/KM | |
537 | SAN ROMÁN SOTO, ALVARO | PROMESA M | M | NO | 7:26:44 | 04:38 MIN/KM | |
538 | MARIN MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE | MASTER 40 M | M | NO | 9:28:33 | 05:54 MIN/KM |
Resultados: 157