Listado de participantes - VII MARCHA BTT PINA DE EBRO

Listado de participantes - VII MARCHA BTT PINA DE EBRO

Filtrar
ParticipanteCuotaClub
1 - LAHOZ USON, JOSE ANTONIOGeneralCLUB CICLISTA FUENTES DE EBRO
2 - GALINDO, JOSÉ MIGUELGeneralCINCOPUNTOCIEN
3 - GUTIERREZ ROYO, ISAACGeneralCLUB CICLISTA PINA DE EBRO
4 - BURILLO PORTOLES, SAMUELGeneralCLUB CICLISTA PINA DE EBRO
5 - MARTINEZ ROTELLAR, JOSE RAMONGeneralQUINTO RACING TEAM
6 - LABARTA ROSIQUE, MARCOS ANGELGeneralINDEPENDIENTE
7 - PINA LASALA, MIGUEL ANGELGeneralCLUB CICLISTA HIJAR
8 - BUENACASA ESCUDERO, JOAQUÍNGeneralCLUB CICLISTA FRAGA
9 - PAMPLONA, DIEGOGeneral
10 - BES PELLICENA, LUISGeneralC.C. ALFINDEN
11 - LIERTA DOBATO, VICTORGeneralQUINTO RACING TEAM
12 - GRACIA SEVIL, MARIOGeneralINDEPENDIENTE
13 - SANCHO OSTARIZ, ENRIQUEGeneralCYCLON ZARAGOZA SCOTT
14 - ARLEGUI RODRIGO, FRANCISCO JAVIERGeneralINDEPENDIENTE
15 - ARLEGUI RODRIGO, PABLOGeneralINDEPENDIENTE
16 - SOGUERO LOSTAO, TOMASGeneralINDEPENDIENTE
17 - ALQUEZAR NIETO, SERGIOGeneralCCP ANDORRA TERUEL
18 - GERICO BELTRAN, RICARDOGeneralINDEPENDIENTE
19 - ALQUEZAR NIETO, FERNANDOGeneralCCP ANDORRA TERUEL
20 - CARRANZA ROYO, VALERIANOGeneral
21 - SANJUAN SERRANO, ANTONIOGeneralCLUB CICLISTA FUENTES DE EBRO
22 - FLORIDO SERRANO, CARLOSGeneralQUINTO RACING TEAM
23 - FANLO MORENO, ANGELGeneralC.C. PINA DE EBRO
24 - LEZA ZAPATER, CRISTIANGeneralCC PINA DE EBRO
25 - CLAVERO CLAVERO, CARLOSGeneralCLUB CICLISTA UTEBO
26 - IZQUIERDO BASCONES, RAULGeneralCLUB CICLISTA UTEBO
27 - BIENZOBAS PARDO, EDUARDOGeneralBIKERS DEL PALO
28 - PIETRZYKOWSKI, KAMILGeneralBIKERS DEL PALO
29 - GARCÉS DEL GARRO CASAS, BENJAMÍNGeneralINDEPENDIENTE
30 - LACASA FONSECA, JAVIERGeneral
31 - ÁLVAREZ ÁLVAREZ, ADRIÁNGeneralINDEPENDIENTE
32 - MARTIN GARCIA, RICARDOGeneralCC GELSA
33 - SÁENZ ORTEGA, ADRIÁNGeneralC.C. UTEBO
34 - MAYNER RODRIGUEZ, JESÚSGeneral
35 - OCASO NAVALES, IVANGeneralCC PINA DE EBRO
36 - IGLESIAS RODRIGUEZ, CARLOSGeneralINDEPENDIENTE
37 - CASABONA LAPUENTE, JOSE ANTONIOGeneralQUINTO RACING TEAM
38 - ALLUÉ CAZADOR, JOSÉ MARÍAGeneralCCFRAGA
39 - BAQUER SIPIERA, LUISGeneralC.C. EL MOLINO DE VALDESPARTERA
40 - GONZALVO ALTABAS, JUAN JOSEGeneralC.C PINA DE EBRO
41 - DE MIGUEL LOSTAO, RICARDOGeneralTREK STORE ZARABICI
42 - ÁLVAREZ SAN MIGUEL, MOISESGeneralC.C. PINA DE EBRO
43 - BLASCO FANLO, ÓSCARGeneral
44 - SALVADOR DOBATO, JESÚSGeneral
45 - GRACIA LABORDA, SERGIOGeneralC.C. PINA DE EBRO
46 - GIORJON LATORRE, JOSE GABRIELGeneralC.C ALMOGAVAR
47 - RAGOT ORTEGA, ANDRÉGeneral
48 - MALPARTIDA ROYO, FERNANDOGeneralC.C ALMOGAVAR
49 - CAMPOS PELEGRIN, MIGUEL ANGELGeneralINDEPENDIENTE
50 - PONCE GLATTLI, ALEJANDRO SEBASTIANGeneralCLUB CICLISTA ALFINDEN