Participante
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
GÓMEZ RUIZ, DAVID
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
TRAGALEGUAS
|
RAMOS MARTÍNEZ, CARLOS
|
BTT (33,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
|
CARVAJAL GARCÍA, DAVID
|
BTT (33,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
|
ARROJO ALARCIA, EGOITZ
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
|
IGLESIAS PINO, JAVIER
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
ÉLITE
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GONZALEZ ZABALA, FRANCISCO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
|
ARCE RUIZ, DIEGO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
LOPEZ ARNAIZ, DAVID
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
|
HERRERO DE LA FUENTE, CARLOS
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
JUEZ GARCÍA, IGNACIO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
|
MONZON, ANGEL
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
ROCK BIKE TEAM
|
BARRIUSO, RODRIGO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
ÉLITE
|
ROCK BIKE TEAM
|
CELIS PÉREZ, MANUEL
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
CD NANO GONZÁLEZ
|
COBO ALONSO, ROMAN
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
ÉLITE
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GONZÁLEZ CAVIEDES, ALBERTO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
CD NANO GONZÁLEZ
|
SÁEZ MATE, JORGE
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
ZAMAKOA
|
ITURRICHA YÁNIZ, ALFREDO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
LOS ÁNGELES BIKERS
|
ANTONIO BARRIO, IÑAKI
|
BTT (33,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CALVO OLALLA, JONATHAN
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
BENITO DE LA TORRE, GUSTAVO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
MAIS CLUB CICLISTA
|
GARCÍA GARCÍA, RAUL
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
SPORTSDEALER RACING TEAM
|
GUERRERO GUERRERO, GUILLERMO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CAMARA PEREZ, JESUS MANUEL
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
SAIZ HORTIGÜELA, ALBERTO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
|
PALACIOS SANTAMARIA, MARÍA DEL CARMEN
|
E-BIKE (33,5 km)
|
|
|
GARCIA HERRERA, DIEGO
|
BTT (33,5 km)
|
SUB 18
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
MANRIQUE ARIJA, VICTOR
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
ÉLITE
|
BTT MELGAR DE YUSO
|
LOPEZ PEREZ, RODRIGO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
DESNIVEL+
|
MENÉNDEZ LUNA, JOSÍAS
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
ÉLITE
|
CANICROSS BURGOS
|
MENÉNDEZ LUNA, ESDRAS
|
BTT (33,5 km)
|
SUB 18
|
CANICROSS BURGOS
|
GARCIA GOMEZ, ROBERTO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
S.C. CABEZÓN DE LA SAL
|
GARCIA GOMEZ, JOSE ANGEL
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
ÉLITE
|
S.C. CABEZÓN DE LA SAL
|
DE LA FUENTE GUTIÉRREZ, CLAUDIA
|
BTT (33,5 km)
|
ÉLITE
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ALONSO GARCÍA, DIEGO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
MANRIQUE, RAUL
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
ÉLITE
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
RUPEREZ, JORGE
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
|
BERMEJO GONZALEZ, EDUARDO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
LOS BALBASES
|
URIARTE MURUAGA, IKER
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
BASATI
|
CALVO HERNANDO, MARIO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ARETXEDERRETA ONDARZA, LANDER
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
BASATI
|
APARICIO BENITO, JESUS
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
VELOCLUB
|
DE,L HIERRO MEDINA, FELIX
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
ROCK BIKE TEAM
|
SAINZ DE LA MAZA, ALEJANDRO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
LASTRA BIKES
|
AURREKOETXEA GÓMEZ, MIKEL
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
DESNIVEL +
|
ESCAÑO NUÑEZ, JAVIER
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
ROCK BIKE TEAM
|
MENA REY, JUAN ANTONIO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
MTB PUPAS CANTABRIA
|
LÓPEZ CARRASCO, FÉLIX
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
APOLO BURGOS
|
CUESTA INFANTE, JULIO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
|
YIANACOU LOPEZ, FERNANDO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
ROCK BIKE TEAM
|
LEÓN MAMBRILLA, PABLO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
GARRIBIKES
|