Participante
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
CUESTA SAGREDO, ALBERTO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
WALAZ TEAM
|
URIBE-ETXEBARRIA ZUBIRIA, HODEI
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GARCÍA ELVIRA, JOSÉ APOLONIO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
CICLOS GARCÍA
|
PASCUAL GALERON, SONIA
|
BTT (33,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
CICLOS GARCÍA
|
GUTIÉRREZ VADILLO, DAVID
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
VELOCLUB
|
ASENJO, SERGIO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
|
CHICO, MIGUEL ANGEL
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
MAS BICI
|
CALVO GARCIA, ALFREDO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
CLUB DEPORTIVO ANTOLIN EN-FORMA
|
BARRIO AUSIN, GUILLERMO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
CCB - NORPETROL
|
CÁMARA RICA, ANGEL
|
E-BIKE (58,5 km)
|
|
CLUB DEL BARRO MTB
|
GARCÍA VILLAFRANCA, JORGE
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
VIKINGS BIKE STORE
|
GONZALEZ MAESTRO, CARLOS
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
CLUB DEL BARRO MTB
|
IGLESIAS CARTÓN, RICARDO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
VELOBUR
|
IGLESIAS BLANCO, OLAYA
|
E-BIKE (33,5 km)
|
|
|
MERINO GARCÍA, LUIS GERMÁN
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
WALAZ TEAM
|
BARBERO MORENO, DAVID
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
TECNISPORT
|
CUESTA INFANTE, LUIS
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
VILLASANDINO
|
SANTAMARIA MUÑOZ, OSCAR
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
ÉLITE
|
CCB - NORPETROL
|
LARRINAGA ESTEBANEZ, GORKA
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
A GOLPE DE PEDAL BILBAO
|
BENITO CID, SANDRA
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
VIBIKE CDC
|
DAÑOBEITIA PEREZ, JON
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
PRO EVASIÓN BIKE
|
SERRANO IZQUIERDO, BORJA
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
COLINA TRISTE RACING TEAM
|
GADEA ALONSO, JOSE RAMON
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ALONSO LLORENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
COMARCA PINARES
|
IZQUIERDO CUADRADO, LUIS
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
CLUB CICLISTA SALAS DE LOS INFANTES
|
ALONSO SOLORZANO, FERNANDO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
CLUB DEL BARRO MTB
|
ARRIBAS DIEZ, CARLOS
|
BTT (33,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
TECNISPORT
|
CARRERA MERINO, JOSE ANTONIO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
|
GADEA PADILLA, NOÉ
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
ÉLITE
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
FERNÁNDEZ BONATXEA, DIEGO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
VINAPP
|
TOBES VESGA, JUAN LUIS
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
COLINA TRISTE RACING TEAM
|
GONZALEZ DOSAL, MIGUEL
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
|
BURÓN BERNABÉ, RODRIGO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
ÉLITE
|
CICLOS GARCÍA
|
ALMENDRES DUEÑAS, IGNACIO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
CLUB DEL BARRO MTB
|
JUEZ QUINTANA, EDUARDO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
BIKEXTREM
|
REVILLA LÓPEZ, FERNANDO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
CLUB DEPORTIVO ANTOLIN EN-FORMA
|
PESCADOR CALLEJA, YERAY
|
E-BIKE (58,5 km)
|
|
LOS BALBASES
|
CONTRERAS ORTEGA, IVÁN
|
BTT (33,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ARRANZ CASADO, EKAITZ
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
BASKONIA TREK
|
AZOFRA PALACIN, DIEGO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
ÉLITE
|
|
BENITO CAMPO, RICARDO BORJA
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
DAÑADOS IRSA PRO TEAM 2022
|
DE DIEGO SANZ, ROBERTO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
LA LÍNEA BTT GRANGIM
|
GALERÓN RODRÍGUEZ, GUSTAVO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
SHURBIKERS
|
DIEZ BALBOA, IDOIA
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
C.D GIRLS ON FIRE
|
AYUSO CASTRILLO, ENRIQUE
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
COMARCA PINARES
|
SÁNCHEZ MARCOS, JOSE ANTONIO
|
E-BIKE (58,5 km)
|
|
SALTABACHES
|
ARRIBAS PEREZ, RAUL
|
BTT (33,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
MERINO ANGULO, IGNACIO
|
BTT (58,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO
|
BLANCO MONEO, ROBERTO
|
BTT (33,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
MARTINEZ GORDO, CHRISTIAN
|
BTT (33,5 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|