Participante
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
HERRADOR TEJADA, TOMÀS
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
YÁÑEZ SAN AGUSTIN, IKER
|
BTT (42 km)
|
ÉLITE
|
BAÑUELOS DEL RUDRON
|
PERURENA MARIN, XABIER
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INOXVICEN
|
ORIBE DIAZ, GORKA
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
ALEN SBT SOPUERTA
|
TORIJA DIEZ, RICARDO
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GALEY VICARIO, MANUEL
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
BAÑUELOS, ASIER
|
BTT (42 km)
|
ÉLITE
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
VILLANUEVA GILA, EDER
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
ALEN SBT SOPUERTA
|
LAZARO, ALEX
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
BAÑUELOS DEL RUDRON
|
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, DAVID
|
E-BIKE (42 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ALVES ALVES, JONATHAN
|
E-BIKE (42 km)
|
|
|
ARCE RUIZ, DIEGO
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
PRIETO POLVILLO, JAVIER
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
AGUZOMTB
|
URBON VARA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
E-BIKE (42 km)
|
|
AGUILARENSE ALBERTO FDZ CDC
|
IÑIGUEZ GOIA, GUSTAVO
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
BARAKA BIKE
|
SOBRON LARRIMBE, FERNANDO
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
|
RUIZ BARRANTES, ANABEL
|
E-BIKE (42 km)
|
|
|
ANDRES BARRIOS, RODRIGO
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
MONTUMBEROS
|
ORTEGA LOPEZ, JUAN
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
BARBERO MORÉNO, DAVID
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
TECNISPOR
|
ARAGONESES MANSO, JULIO
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
FUENTE RIOS, JOSÉ MANUEL
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
|
ASTUDILLO ÁLVAREZ, ISAAC
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
PERÉZ GONZÁLEZ, CARLOS
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ONTILLERA CORTES, SERGIO
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
CLUB DEL BARRO
|
ESTÉBANEZ AMIGO, EMILIO
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
|
CÁMARA RICA, ANGEL
|
E-BIKE (42 km)
|
|
CLUB DEL BARRO MTB
|
JUANES LLORENTE, RICARDO FELIX
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
VELOBUR
|
RODRÍGUEZ MORENO, VALENTÍN
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
MONTUMBEROS
|
AUTOMURO AMIEVA, BORJA
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ROBLES REIGOSA, FERNANDO
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ESTÉBANEZ GONZÁLEZ, GAIZKA
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
MESCLET’S BIKE TEAM
|
ESPINOSA ALONSO, JORGE
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
LA NUEZ DE ARRIBA
|
DE LA IGLESIA FERNANDEZ, ESPERANZA
|
BTT (42 km)
|
ÉLITE
|
JC
|
PÉREZ DE LA FUENTE, DANIEL
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
CLUB DEL BARRO MTB
|
PEÑA ORTEGA, MARGARITA
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GONZALEZ GÜEMES, ROBERTO
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
MTBEROS
|
CADIÑANOS BERCEDO, CRISTÓBAL
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
Z3
|
CADIÑANOS SIERRA, DIEGO
|
BTT (42 km)
|
ÉLITE
|
Z3
|
ORTIZ RUIZ, TINO
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
MTB TORRELAVEGA
|
MARTINEZ PALAZON, MARCO
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
AGROGIMENEZ VELEZ
|
ALONSO ALONSO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
|
RODRIGO CUESTA, ABEL
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GALINDO DÍAZ, DAVID
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
MONTUMBEROS
|
RODRÍGUEZ RUIZ, JESÚS
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GARCÍA GUTIERREZ, DANIEL
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
FERNÁNDEZ CALDERÓN, SERGIO
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
VENTURA SKY
|
BUJEDO MÍNGUEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GOZALO DIEZ, JAVIER
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GUTIÉRREZ VADILLO, DAVID
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
|