Participante
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
APARICIO BENITO, JESUS
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
VELOCLUD
|
AYUSO BELLOSTAS, FÉLIX
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
BTT LA LINEA
|
CALVO GARCÍA, ALFREDO
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
C.D. ANTOLIN ENFORMA
|
PALACIOS SAIZ, JESUS
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
C.D. ANTOLIN ENFORMA
|
BARBERO ARROYO, DAVID
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
NOCEDAL BAÑUELOS, IÑIGO
|
E-BIKE (42 km)
|
|
BAÑUELOS DEL RUDRON
|
DIEZ CALVO, FERNANDO
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
PICOTA BIKE
|
ELIZONDO DEL HOYO, OSCAR
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
LA LINEA BTT
|
SOLANA BAGLIERTO, ANGEL
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
CLUB CICLISTA LIMPIAS
|
SAN EMETERIO HIGUERA, ÁLVARO
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
CLUB CICLISTA LIMPIAS
|
GONZALEZ SERRANO, JOSE JORGE
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
TECNI SPORT
|
CEREZO SANCHO, ÓSCAR
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
LA LINEA BTT
|
ORTEGA CABARGA, JUAN MIGUEL
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
NUBETEAM
|
DIAZ HERNANDO, RODRIGO
|
E-BIKE (42 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GARCÍA SEDANO, JUAN ANTONIO
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
|
JIMÉNEZ PEREZ, JESÚS PEDRO
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GARCÍA ALVARO, LUIS FRANCISCO
|
E-BIKE (42 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GARCÍA ALVARO, JESÚS ALBERTO
|
E-BIKE (42 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GARCÍA ALVARO, JUAN CARLOS
|
E-BIKE (42 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
VALIENTE, JAVIER
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
PALLARES MARQUEZ, JOSU
|
E-BIKE (42 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
AHEDO AGUIRREBEITIA, MANUEL
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GONZALEZ SARACHAGA, RUBEN
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
AJA PELLÓN, ROBERTO
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
|
LARTITEGI LLIRÓ, JOSÉ LUIS
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
MIRIBILLA BTT ELKARTEA
|
BANUELOS SANZ, IGOR
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
BAÑUELOS DEL RUDRON
|
MARTINEZ DIEZ, LAURA
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
BAÑUELOS DEL RUDRON
|
DEL HOYO ALBENIZ, IÑIGO
|
E-BIKE (42 km)
|
|
BTT BURGOS NORTE
|
LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, IVAN
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
LUJUA TEAM
|
MARKAIDA LANDA, ION
|
E-BIKE (42 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GONZÁLEZ TARIFA, NÉSTOR
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
FLYZ-ORQUIN RACING TEAM
|
DIEZ ALONSO, ABEL
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
BAÑUELOS DEL RUDRON
|
GOMEZ ZARRABEITIA, MARIO
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
ASTURCOLLOTO
|
IBAÑEZ HERNANDO, OSCAR
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CUETO GARCÍA, DAVID
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
VIEJAS GLORIAS
|
SAIZ HORTIGÜELA, ALBERTO
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
VELOBUR
|
PASCUAL MENDOZA, DANIEL
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
MONTE LLUSA-RIO MIERA
|
CRUZ GONZÁLEZ, CÉSAR GERARDO
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CADENATO SAN JOSÉ, IGOR
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
OCHOA VELASCO, VALENTIN
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
TECNISPORT
|
PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, JESÚS JAVIER
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
RUIZ PARTE, MARIASUN
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
MIRIBILLA BTT ELKARTEA
|
CORCUERA ALONSO, JOSE VICTOR
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
PLÁGARO VALVERDE, ALBERTO
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
TECNI SPORT
|
MOLLEDA GARCIA, OSCAR
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
TRES MARES-LA MILANA
|
CALLEJA PANDO, JONATAN
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
OVERBIKE TEAM
|
TERÁN SUÁREZ, JAVIER
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
MTB CABEZON
|
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, VICTOR LUIS
|
BTT (42 km)
|
ÉLITE
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ALONSO NÚÑEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
|
LÁZARO CASADO, ÁLVARO
|
BTT (42 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
WALAZ TEAM
|