Participante
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
MARTÍN MARTÍN, MANUEL
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
APOLO ATLETISMO BURGOS
|
MARTÍNEZ CANTERO, ÁLVARO
|
Carrera larga (21 km)
|
SÉNIOR
|
JABATOS TRAIL RUNNING
|
MARTÍNEZ FRANCO, MARI PAZ
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
MARTÍNEZ FRANCO, ROSALÍA
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
MARTÍNEZ FRANCO, SUSANA
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
MARTINEZ GONZÁLEZ, JUAN CARLOS
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
SÉNIOR
|
ELACYL
|
MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, ANDRÉS
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
SÉNIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
MARTINEZ PEÑA, EDUARDO
|
Carrera larga (21 km)
|
MÁSTER A
|
BTT BURGOS NORTE
|
MARTÍNEZ REVILLA, AUREA
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
MATEO GIL, DANIEL
|
Carrera larga (21 km)
|
MÁSTER B
|
LEAR
|
MATESANZ DEL RIO, FERNANDO
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER B
|
|
MEIRAS PANIAGUA, NACHO
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER A
|
|
MELGAR VILLATE, JORGE
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
SÉNIOR
|
CDM TORRUCO
|
MIRON GARCIA, ROBERTO
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER A
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
MORAL BARBERO, NÉSTOR
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
MORENO BLANCO, ALEJANDRO
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER A
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
MORENO GONZÁLEZ, JUAN JOSÉ
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
APOLO ATLETISMO BURGOS
|
MOYA GUTIERREZ, ARANTXA
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER B
|
CONSTRUCCIONES CARCOBA RIBAMONTAN AL MAR
|
MUÑOZ HERNÁNDEZ, LAURA
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
SÉNIOR
|
|
NIEVES SAEZ, SANTIAGO MIGUEL
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
NÚÑEZ VARELA, VERÓNICA
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
NUÑO SANTAMARIA, CUSTODIO
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
|
NUÑO SANTAMARÍA, LOLI
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
|
OJEDA, MARÍA
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
OLMOS NUÑO, HENAR
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
|
ORDÓÑEZ ALONSO, JAVIER
|
Carrera larga (21 km)
|
SÉNIOR
|
|
ORDÓÑEZ ALONSO, JESUS ÁNGEL
|
Carrera larga (21 km)
|
MÁSTER A
|
|
ORTEGA LÓPEZ, JORGE
|
Carrera larga (21 km)
|
SÉNIOR
|
MIERCOLES A CORRER
|
ORTIZ, ÁNGELA
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
SÉNIOR
|
|
ORTIZ SAINZ, ANDONI
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
SÉNIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
OSORNO FRAILE, ROSA MARÍA
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
|
PALACIOS BURGOS, ALVARO
|
Carrera larga (21 km)
|
SÉNIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
PALACIOS RIOCEREZO, JOSE LUIS
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER C
|
BEER RUNNER BURGOS
|
PASARÍN FAULÍN, LUIS
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER A
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
PASCUAL AYLAGAS, MIKEL
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
SÉNIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
PEDROSA COVARRUBIAS, ALBERTO
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
PEDROSA FLORES, HUGO
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
PELAYO CANO, RAIMUNDO
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER B
|
|
PEREZ, IÑIGO
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
SÉNIOR
|
FUNDACION CAJA RURAL
|
PÉREZ GARCÍA, ROBERTO
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
SÉNIOR
|
BRIVIESCA NORPETROL
|
PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, JULIO
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER B
|
BURGOS CORRE
|
PEREZ MIRANDA, SERGIO
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
SÉNIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
PÉREZ RICO, MIGUEL ANGEL
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER C
|
APOLO ATLETISMO BURGOS
|
PEREZ SENDINO, MARTIN
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
C.M. CUMBRE NORTE 1332
|
PÉREZ SEPTIEN, ESTHER
|
Carrera larga (21 km)
|
MÁSTER A
|
MIÉRCOLES A CORRER
|
PÉREZ, MATE, SAGRARIO
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
PIÑA BELMONTE, RAQUEL
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
PLAZA DE LOS MOZOS, JESÚS
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
PLAZA PINTO, MARISA
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
POLANCO, BERTA
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
|