Participante
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
SANCHEZ GARCIA, PEDRO
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER A
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, ROBERTO
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
SÉNIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
SÁNCHEZ-MORENO DE LA FUENTE, RODRIGO NÓRAX
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER A
|
|
SANCHO AGÜERA, LOLI
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
|
SANCHO MORAL, ISAAC
|
Carrera larga (21 km)
|
MÁSTER A
|
APOLO ATLETISMO BURGOS
|
SANTAMARÍA ALONSO, LEYRE
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
SANTAMARÍA ALONSO, MARIO
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
SANTAMARIA ARRIBAS, LORENZO
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
|
SANTAMARIA ARRIBAS, MARICRUZ
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
|
SANTAMARIA BARON, YOLANDA
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
|
SANTAMARÍA BERNAL, ÁNGEL LUIS
|
Carrera larga (21 km)
|
MÁSTER A
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
SANTAMARIA CONTRERAS, SUSANA
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
SANTAMARIA GONZALEZ, RODRIGO
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
SÉNIOR
|
|
SANTAMARÍA MIGUEL, BEATRIZ
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER A
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
SANTAMARÍA ORDÓÑEZ, ROBERTO
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER B
|
BURGALESES EN EL RUNNING
|
SANTIDRIAN ARCE, JUAN JOSÉ
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER A
|
APOLO ATLETISMO BURGOS
|
SANTILLÁN GARCÍA, RODRIGO
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
SÉNIOR
|
FRENTE KOLOCÓN
|
SANTOS BECERRIL, LUIS
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER A
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
SANTOS GÓMEZ, FERNANDO
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER B
|
APOLO ATLETISMO BURGOS
|
SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, MARIO
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
SANTOS ORDAS, FRANCISCO JOSE
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER B
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
SANZ AVENDAÑO, JOSÉ RAMÓN
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
SEBASTIÁN, KIKE
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
SEBASTIÁN, MÓNICA
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER A
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
SEDANO IGLESIAS, MARIA ESMERALDA
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
|
SENDINO ARCE, CESAR
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
SÉNIOR
|
|
SENDINO HERMOSO, BLANCA AMELIA
|
Carrera larga (21 km)
|
MÁSTER A
|
C.M. CUMBRE NORTE 1332
|
SEPÚLVEDA MARTINO, IVÁN
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
|
SEPÚLVEDA MARTINO, ROCÍO
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER B
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
|
SOBREMONTE RIVAS, IRENE
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
SOLANO ARRIBAS, ISABEL
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
SOLANO GALLO, MIGUEL
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER A
|
|
SOTELO RODRÍGUEZ, ISIDRO
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER A
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
TALAYERO CASTRILLO, ASUNCIÓN
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER B
|
|
TAPIA RUIZ, CRISTINA
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
TAPIA SANTAMARIA, MARISOL
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
ADMOBU
|
TERRADILLOS GONZALEZ, MANUEL
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
|
TERRADILLOS GONZÁLEZ, MARÍA DEL RÍO
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
TERRADILLOS SENDINO, ADRIÁN
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
|
TERRAZAS PACHECO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
TERUEL GONZÁLEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER B
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
TOME CITORES, VICTOR JOSE
|
Carrera larga (21 km)
|
MÁSTER B
|
TODO SUMA
|
TOME SANTILLAN, SILVIA
|
Carrera larga (21 km)
|
MÁSTER A
|
ASOCIACION ATLETICA TIRADA LARGA
|
TONELLO-SAMSON, CAROLE
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
TURZO LÓPEZ, ZULEMA
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
UBIETA REYES, JOSE
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER C
|
C.A.VALLE DE MENA
|
URBÓN LÓPEZ DE LINARES, LETICIA
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
SÉNIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
UZQUIZA RIVERA, RAIMUNDO
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER A
|
APOLO ATLETISMO BURGOS
|
VALLEJO ARROYO, RUBÉN
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER A
|
APOLO ATLETISMO BURGOS
|
VALLEJO SANTAMARIA, ÁLVARO
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|