Participante
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
PORTUGAL ARAUZO, ESTIBALIZ
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
|
POZO ANGULO, ÓSCAR
|
Carrera larga (21 km)
|
MÁSTER A
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
PRADALES DE LA CAL, OMAR
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
SÉNIOR
|
ARANDA LA GRANJA DE CHICO IBERCAJA
|
RÁBANOS ÁLVAREZ, LUCÍA
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
SÉNIOR
|
|
REDONDO BAÑUELOS, JORGE
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER A
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
REDONDO SANTAMARIA, ALBERTO
|
Carrera larga (21 km)
|
MÁSTER A
|
LEAR
|
REJAS DE PEDRO, JAVIER
|
Carrera larga (21 km)
|
MÁSTER A
|
TODO SUMA
|
RENES GONZALEZ, MANUEL
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
|
RENES MARTINEZ, CLAUDIA
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
|
RIBE VALLE, LUIS JAVIER
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER C
|
|
ROBLEDO CABRITO, MARIA TERESA
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ROBLEDO TOBAR, FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER A
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
RODRIGO SAIZ, OSCAR
|
Carrera larga (21 km)
|
MÁSTER A
|
MODUBEOS -TODO SUMA
|
RODRÍGUEZ ALLENDE, CAROLINA
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
RODRÍGUEZ CIRBIÁN, SERGIO
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER A
|
|
RODRÍGUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, FELIPE
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
RODRÍGUEZ DORAO, CARLOS
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
SÉNIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
RODRÍGUEZ MERINO, ADON
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
|
RODRÍGUEZ MOLES, LUÍS
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER C
|
BEER RUNNERS BURGOS
|
RODRÍGUEZ TERRADILLOS, LUCAS
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
RODRÍGUEZ TERRADILLOS, LUCÍA
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ROJAS GONZALEZ, CARLOS
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER B
|
|
ROMAN, JAIME
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
|
ROMERO DIEZ, JUAN JOSÉ
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER B
|
BURPELLET ENERGÍA NATURAL
|
RUBIO BENITO, DANIEL
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
|
RUBIO VIANA, AINARA
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
|
RUIZ ALCALDE, CRISTINA
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
|
RUIZ ESCUDERO, MIRIAM
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
|
RUIZ GONZÁLEZ, IVÁN
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
SÉNIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
RUIZ IBAÑEZ, SARA
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
SÉNIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
RUIZ MOLLEDO, RODRIGO
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
RUIZ PARDO, PATRICIA
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
RUIZ SANTAMARIA, PEDRO
|
Carrera larga (21 km)
|
MÁSTER A
|
MIERCOLES A CORRER
|
RUIZ-DIEZ, REBECA
|
Carrera larga (21 km)
|
MÁSTER A
|
¡QUÉ BIEN VAS!
|
SADORNIL MARTIN, VANESSA
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
SÁEZ PEREZ, RAQUEL
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
SAINZ ABAD, RUBEN
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
SÉNIOR
|
CAMPO BASE CENTRO DE ESCALADA
|
SAIZ BENITO, MARIO
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
|
SAIZ CALVO, ALFONSO
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
|
SAIZ CALVO, FERNANDO
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
SAIZ CARRILLO, BEATRIZ
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
SÉNIOR
|
|
SAIZ GÓMEZ, LUIS CARLOS
|
Carrera larga (21 km)
|
MÁSTER B
|
C.D.TRAGALEGUAS
|
SAIZ HERRERA, MARIO
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
SÉNIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
SAIZ MARTINEZ, OSCAR
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER A
|
|
SAIZ VALDERRAMA, RAÚL
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER A
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
SALDAÑA OROZCO, JESÚS ALBERTO
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER B
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
SALINAS CASTRO, FRANCISCO
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
|
SAN MIGUEL, FERNANDO
|
Carrera larga (21 km)
|
MÁSTER A
|
CD. TRAGALPINOS
|
SAN PEDRO HORTIGÜELA, JUSTO
|
Carrera corta (10 km)
|
MÁSTER B
|
MIÉRCOLES A CORRER
|
SANCHEZ BLEYE, M PAZ
|
Senderismo (10 km)
|
|
CD LAS CALZADAS
|