Participante
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
MANCEBO ALBERDI, JOSEBA
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
CASTRO BTT
|
NORIEGA DELGADO, LUIS
|
E-BIKE (50 km)
|
|
CLUB CICLISTA COMILLAS
|
IDIRIN LIEBANA, IGOR
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
TEAM YURREBASO
|
CAMIÑA SANTIAGO, IÑIGO
|
E-BIKE (50 km)
|
|
|
SIERRA MUÑOZ, JON
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
|
GARCÍA CASTRESANA, IKER
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
|
GARCÍA ZORRILLA, HUGO
|
E-BIKE (50 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
QUINDIMIL VAZQUEZ, RAÚL
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
ZOROAK
|
BEREZO MORENO, AITOR
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
ZOROAK
|
DEL CURA GIL, ALVARO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ANTUÑANO AGUIRRE, SERGIO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
CLUB CICLISTA LOSA
|
GONZALEZ LLARENA, ZIGOR
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
BARAKA BIKE
|
LECUE LOPEZ, DANIEL
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
TOPSPORT ROUBAIX
|
RECODER FERRER, SERGIO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
TOPSPORT ROUBAIX
|
ALVAREZ SAN ANDRES, DANIEL
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
TOPSPORT ROUBAIX
|
CARRERA SAN EMETERIO, MIGUEL ANGEL
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
TOPSPORT ROUBAIX
|
GADEA ALONSO, JOSE RAMON
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ARRANZ CASADO, EKAITZ
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
BTT FRIAS
|
LEGARRETA LAITA, LOHITZUN
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
ZORRIBIKE
|
MENDIGURERN DIAZ, GAIZKA
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
ZORRIBIKE
|
AURTENETXE LANDA, GAIZKA
|
E-BIKE (50 km)
|
|
ZORRIBIKE
|
HUIDOBRO, OSCAR
|
E-BIKE (50 km)
|
|
|
AHEDO AGUIRREBEITIA, MANUEL SANTIAGO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, PABLO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
ÉLITE
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
LAVÍN GARCÍA, JOSÉ MANUEL
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
LARTITEGI LLIRÓ, JOSÉ LUIS
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
MIRIBILLA BTT
|
BARBERO MORÉNO, DAVID
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
TECNI ESPORT
|
REKALDE ZUBERO, LUIS JABIER
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
TIRITU
|
CORTES PECO, PABLO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
|
PARDO CRUZ, JOAQUÍN
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
|
JORDE RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
LARA IBÁÑEZ, CHRISTIAN
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
LÓPEZ SAENZ, JOSÉ IGNACIO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
|
ALVES ALVES, ANTONIO
|
E-BIKE (50 km)
|
|
EPR MENDIBIKE
|
KORTABARRIA, NESTOR
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
DECOMESA
|
RUIZ PARTE, MARIASUN
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
BTT CURVES TEAM
|
CORCUERA ALONSO, JOSE VICTOR
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
BTT CURVES TEAM
|
MARTINEZ VELEZ, DIEGO
|
E-BIKE (50 km)
|
|
BTT 3PA
|
CACHO RASILLO, ÁLVARO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
MANTILLA GILART, MATIAS
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
TOPSPORT ROUBAIX
|
LOZANO REBÉ, DANIEL
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
ROCK BIKE TEAM
|
SÁIZ VALDERRAMA, RAÚL
|
BTT (34 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
|
VEGA CRIADO, JAVIER
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
THE BURRALS
|
GONZALEZ SARACHAGA, RUBEN
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
SÁEZ GONZÁLEZ, ALBERTO
|
BTT (34 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
CLUB DEL BARRO BTT
|
SIERRA, IVÁN
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
TOPSPORT ROUBAIX
|
FERNANDEZ-NAVAMUEL PEREDA, ALEX
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
MOZARES BTT
|
FERNANDEZ-NAVAMUEL PEREDA, MIKEL
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
MOZARES BTT
|
ROSSI, PAOLO
|
E-BIKE (50 km)
|
|
|
GONZÁLEZ SERRANO, JOSE JORGE
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
TECNI SPORT
|