Participante
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
MUÑOZ RUEDA, MANUEL ANGEL
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
BTT VALLE DE CARRIEDO
|
MEDINA BELÉN, ANDRÉS
|
BTT (34 km)
|
ÉLITE
|
|
HERRERA GOMEZ, ROBERTO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
VALLES PASIEGOS
|
GALLO MARTÍNEZ, JOSE IGNACIO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
|
SAINZ-PARDO, EDUARDO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
TOPSPORT ROUBAIX
|
SAN EMETERIO HIGUERA, ÁLVARO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
LIMPIAS MTB
|
ALONSO LLORENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
CD COMARCA PINARES
|
HERMIDA SANCHEZ, ALEXANDER
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
SC BILBAINA
|
RODRÍGUEZ LEZCANO, OSCAR
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
LIMPIAS MTB
|
MARTIN ALDAY, EDER
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ROLDAN UGARTE, MIKEL
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
ALOÑAMENDI
|
AGUSTÍN BLANCO, JOSÉ LUIS
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
FERNANDEZ RUIZ, RICARDO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
|
AGUADO ALONSO, FERNANDO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
MTB TORRELAVEGA
|
ALBERDI PALERMO, AINGERU
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
PÉREZ GUTIÉRREZ, ANTONIO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
|
GONZALEZ PENA, JUAN CARLOS
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
VIKINGS
|
GÓMEZ ARROYO, ROBERTO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
MARTINEZ MINGUELA, ALVARO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
ORBEA SPORT CLUB
|
RUIZ MATA, DAVID
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
VALLINA FACTORY TEAM
|
TOLEDANO RUBIO, FRANCISCO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
NORIEGA IGLESIAS, BORJA
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
|
SAINZ SAN EMETERIO, IGNACIO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
LIMPIAS MTB
|
GARAY, LUIS ALBERTO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
LIMPIAS MTB
|
GIL ZAMORA, MIKEL
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
|
GARCIA DE LOMANA, DAVID
|
E-BIKE (50 km)
|
|
AUTRIGONES BTT
|
GARCÍA MÉNDEZ, LAURA
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
TOPSPORT ROUBAIX
|
HERRERO JIMÉNEZ, JAVIER
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
TOPSPORT ROUBAIX
|
GONZÁLEZ SOLER, JOAN IVAN
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
|
FERNÁNDEZ OLIVA, PEDRO LUIS
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
|
REVILLA POSTIGO, EMILIO JOSE
|
E-BIKE (50 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CHICO, MIGUEL
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
MAS BICI
|
CORTES CASTIÑEIRA, JOSE MANUEL
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
DE DIEGO SANZ, ROBERTO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
LA LÍNEA BTT
|
IÑARRITU SIERRA, VICTOR
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
|
JUEZ GARCIA, IGNACIO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
|
LECIÑANA VIVANCO, DAVID
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CANO GONZALEZ, VICTOR
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GUTIERREZ, FERNANDO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
GALDAKAO TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA
|
GARMA MAZA, JULIO CESAR
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
UNIDOS POR UN RETO
|
GARCÍA HERRERO, DAVID
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
WALAZ TEAM
|
VILLATE, IKER
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
ALEN SBT SOPUERTA
|
VALERO VICENTE, JONATHAN
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
GARRIBIKES
|
SANTISTEBAN GALDOS, JAVIER
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
MONASTERIO CANTABRANA, JOSE MIGUEL
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
|
OJEDA SAINZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
MTB VALLE DE CARRIEDO
|
HERRERO GARCÍA, DANIEL
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
BTT VALLE DE CARRIEDO
|
OTAOLA FERNÁNDEZ, CESAR
|
E-BIKE (50 km)
|
|
VALLE DE TRAPAGA CC
|
MONDUATE MARURI, DAVID
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
|
ESTEBAN, BORJA
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|