Participante
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
COBO LAVIN, MANUEL
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
C.D. OZONO
|
JIMENEZ RAEZ, JULEN
|
BTT (50 km)
|
ÉLITE
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
MANRIQUE, IÑAKI
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ZULUETA, JOSEBA
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ANDRÉS DÍAZ, JOAQUÍN
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
|
COBO ALONSO, ROMÁN
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
HERNÁNDEZ, JULIO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
LIMPIAS MTB
|
AGUDO BILBAO, DAVID
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
TOPSPORT ROUBAIX
|
GARCIA GOMEZ, ROBERTO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
S.C. CABEZÓN DE LA SAL
|
DEL RIO FERNANDEZ, JUANJO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
TOPSPORT ROUBAIX
|
AMAVISCA INCERA, ANTONIO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
PROBICI
|
TRUEBA PRIETO, EDUARDO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
TOPSPORT ROUBAIX
|
PÉREZ-FUENTES RAMOS, PABLO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
AREITIO AZKUNE, JAGOBA
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
LAINZ, JON
|
BTT (50 km)
|
ÉLITE
|
KOBA CYCLING CX TEAM
|
ALONSO SANCHEZ, DAVID
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
PEREZ TIELVE, JAIME
|
BTT (34 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
TORRE IBARRA, RAUL
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GARCIA CARRASCO, BORJA
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
|
CIANCA PALOMARES, RAFAEL
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GARCÍA TAZÓN, ENRIQUE
|
E-BIKE (50 km)
|
|
META
|
FLOREZ, SENDOA
|
E-BIKE (50 km)
|
|
ALEN SBT SOPUERTA
|
ABASCAL FERNÁNDEZ, RAUL
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
SOLANA BAGLIETTO, ANGEL
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
LIMPIAS MTB
|
NAVARRO VICARIO, CONRADO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
|
HERNANDEZ ALMARAZ, JON
|
BTT (34 km)
|
SUB 18
|
BARAKA BIKE CERVECERA POLLITO
|
GARCÍA CABRÍA, JOSÉ ÁNGEL
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
TOPSPORT ROUBAIX
|
DIEZ ALVARO, HÉCTOR
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
CC VALLE DE LOSA
|
PEÑA ORTEGA, MARGARITA
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, EDUARDO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, GONZAGA
|
E-BIKE (50 km)
|
|
|
PEÑA MELGOSA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
E-BIKE (50 km)
|
|
|
ARIAS, OMAR
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
KOBA CYCLING CX TEAM
|
MIRÓN ESQUINA, FLORENCIO
|
E-BIKE (50 km)
|
|
MENDIZ MENDI
|
PEÑA, RUBEN
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
GOROS BIKE SALCEDO
|
HURTADO TOTORICA, JOSEBA
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
LÁZARO CASADO, ÁLVARO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
WALAZ TEAM
|
BLANCO LÓPEZ, AARON
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
ENKARBTT
|
ECHEVARRIA INCERA, SERGIO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
C.C.TRETO
|
AGUADO CARBAJAL, DANIEL
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
|
CANO DELGADO, RODRIGO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
|
ORTEGA LÓPEZ, BORJA
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
DESNIVEL +
|
GOMEZ MARIA, DIEGO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
CD COMARCA PINARES
|
SANTISTEBAN GALDOS, ISMAEL
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
FERNANDEZ VILLATE, SERGIO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
URRESTIZALA AROSTEGUI, AITOR
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
BURDIN BIKE ORTUELLA
|
MADERO, GONZALO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
COTERA IBAÑEZ, FELIPE
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
BIKEZONA
|
PEÑA ÁNGULO, ISMAEL
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|